Jazz & World Music

TATRAN

La Gitana Project

Marbin 

Eyal Lovett

Trio Avshalom Farjun 

Assaf Hakimi Qwintet

When sinatra met jobim

Tamir Alkobi Trio

Diwan Saz

Panic Ensemble

Lucille Crew

Black Betty

Botimzog

Uri Shefi 

Man, Tree ,String

KbETCH! 

The Blues Rebels

ariel nahum and fula express 

Faran Ensemble

Shabate 

Hadassa Yeshurun 

Morena Quartet

Alligatorim

BabaRock

Nataf Brothers

Amir Gwirtzman “Inhale-Exhale

Rumbaladi

kobi hagoel& kav hatefer

Sub the Vision

Noam Blat

Tamir Miler Trio

Quartetoukan 

Yoav Eshed 

wast el tarik

Ofir Shwartz Trio

Eran Hollander – Live Looper

The Betty Bears

The Strings Bridge 

MALOX

Edi Partizani

Arnan Raz Quintet

EFT

Liat Itzhaki

Hadmaot – the tears 

shivat zion 

Albert Beger

Van D yer 

Ofer Pinhas

Boom Pam

talYtali

TREE

Black Velvet

Arik Strauss Trio

Omri Vitis & The HolyBand

Reginiano

LIMOR OVED

LIONS

the Amamit Band

Ketem Paz

Uriel Herman

Gil Ron Shama-Soof

Diwan Project

Cats for Rent

INBAR FRIDMAN- TIME QUARTET PROJECT

Common Bond

Shiran Avraham

Stav & Roni

Black Guru

Solar Wind

Groove

Faustina & The Jazz Cross Borders

Talya G. A Solan

FROM ASIA IN LOVE

Folktale Jazz Ethnic Journey

The Hagiga Sextet

Women Choir SHIRANA

Akhotkha

Electric Desert

Naked Duo

Yonit Shaked Golan -“The Breath Of The Land

Jeremy Hababou

Bangoura

Sumsum

Tania Vinokur

Zaman Quartet

Mediterrano

LAST OF SONGS

Los Caparos

Habibti Ensemble

Vanunu Ethno-jazz Ensemble

The DogCat Ensemble 

Chen Zimbalista

SARI ALFI

Guitarras Argentinas

Ari Erev and the OPEN Group 

Maureen Nehedar

MARBL

Come Whoever Yo

Yakir and the union

Fernando Knopf – Latin Power

Itsik Shetrit Guitar Solo

BEMET

Niri Sadeh’s Project

Lehakat Lehakat

THE MIDDLE EAST PROJECT

Kozmo 

Tammy Ben Hadar

Tal Flora Levy

The Malfoof Collective

Hadar Noiberg

Cali Rivlin

Woman Sings the Blues 

Undulate

Mechilta

Elon Turgeman 

AfroPo 

Diggin’ Classics

Ofer mizrahi

Adam Ben Ezra Trio

Ramzailech

Ground Heights

The Flow 

Lay Z Gordon

DIDA

Terra Rossa 

Goldoolins 

Steroid Puppets 

Nomy Concept

Assaf Shatil Trio 

SHLOMO OZ 

Alon Stern Octet 

Abra 

Firestone 

Nava Aminoff 

NAGWA ENSEMBLE AND STRING QUARTET 

Victoria Hanna 

Tal Babitzky 

King George 

A Musical Voyage 

Avraham Tal 

Amarilio Project 

Asphalt Theatre 

NABIA 

Talya Eliav 

Swing De Gitanes 

ALETCHKO 

Ehud Ettun 

The Yabuno Ettun Project 

Mira Haimovich 

Medjool 

Tal Blumstein Trio 

Kivsus Hebrew Groove 

Sada 

Playground-an improvised show for music & dance 

Yuval Cohen’s Chamber Jazz Quintet 

Simona Arones & Alec Katz Trio 

Ensemblel Ansun 

SAVANNAH AND THE STRINGZ 

Dani Dorchin – One Man Band 

the Hazelnuts 

Chorolê 

Good Jews 

Neta Elkayam- Howa Jani 

JALI 

Roy Oliel Sextet 

Tamuz Nissim Quartet 

Tome George Cohen 

Assaf Levy Group 

Di Tsaytmashin 

SHEFITA 

The Eve’s Women Band 

Gilad Ephrat String Trio 

Rivka Zohar & Liron Lev 

Adir Kochavi Roots & More 

Di Gasn Trio 

Adi Meyerson group 

Haggai Cohen-milo & The Secret Music Project 

Ilana Eliya and Ensemble Aram 

Orvim Ensemble 

GILAD RONEN 

Igaely Yehuda – Niño de dios 

The Dan Gottfried Quintet 

Mark Eliyahu 

Zoom Out Band 

Axum 

Trio Piris Eliyahu 

One Man Tribe 

Zug o Pere 

Makudashim 

Square To Check 

Avi Lebovich Orchestra 

Aeonian 

Noa Ben-Shoshan Ensemble 

Naam Ensemble 

Afro -Love 

Sprouts 

Muscat 

Mantra 

Lima Project 

The Side Project 

SHMEMEL 

Shifka and Tokoul 

Chen Levy 

Noam Vazana 

Nu Tribe 

ALON & JOCA 

Morning Bound 

Shoom 

Sol Monk 

Simplicity 

“Firkat Al Nur” 

HaQawwaliya Hebrew Qawwali Party 

Ethan Arditi 

Tammy Scheffer Sextet 

Shachar Elnatan 

Funk’n’stein 

Ayal Tsubery 

EPELE TRIO 

Bamidbar 

Shlomo Bar & Habrera Hativeet 

JOCA GROUP 

Kaya 

Nuri Korn 

Marcelo Nami 

Eli And The Chocolate Factory 

Moody and the Kablawis 

Florentin Ensemble 

Rosetta’s Tone 

Amir Perelman Ethno Jazz Trio 

Heartbeat Band 

Oded Tzur Quartet 

Maayan Smith Quartet 

Mika Hary Group 

The Yonatan Peretz Ensemble 

Zohar Argaman 

Sharon Duek and the Stocks 

Eden Holan`s Quartet 

Zvuloon Dub System 

Moody and the Kablawis 

Kenner

Aveva 

Yael Levy Tal 

Yogev Haruvi – Drum n Didge 

Niogi 

Gilad Chatsav Trio 

Ahkenaz Project 

Tsuff 

Nataly Oryon 

Michael Greilsammer 

IIsrael Conservatory Big Band 

Doron Raphaeli Trio Plus 

The music of ofra haza goes jazz 

Nataly canta Napoli 

LELA 

Haim & Amy 

Omer Klein Trio 

Tamir Grinberg 

Amit Friedman 

Michal Lotan