Rock, Indie & Electronic Artists

Pie Q

Xperior

Noa deutsch

ELEPHANT LOVE

Sharonadavri

Ornoy/Gutholtz Collaboration

Distorted Harmony

HuncH

BLUE PILL BAND

Amir gavriel & the partners

Israel Vaserman Band

Hilly Boimel

SUN TAILOR

Dead Like Disco

Isaiah

Movement

Gilo Cohen

Tzvika Force

Tamar antler

MORREL

Gan hapaamon

The Good Decisions

Oshrat gal trio

Dolly’s Circus

Combine

SACHIR

Revo

Yossi Sassi

Panic Ensemble

The Haltura

The 1840s

Michael Gottlieb

Stellar Lane

Stereo/Type

Tsahi Halevi

E-tai zangi

Moran Magal

The AnnElizabeth Band

Mens Rea

Snow Clerks

Niv Ast

May & the lionesses

Ghost Flower

Tal Cohen-Shalev

Botimzog

The bergers

Ofir Somberg & the band

Kam jdes ?

Hatraklin

The Cabinet

San Pedro

Maya Avgar

Una Selva

Pickup

Batsir 76

Eatliz

Bonafide

Chillfeel

Pattie Boyds

Human spirit

Roee Lavan

Gal Nisman

Electric Zoo

Ronen Green

ChuvA

VOLCANIA DREAD

Opioids

Kriminal Project

King george

Board Of Dicrectors

Iris

Pebtagon

Weekend mu

Elegant Camel

Cassus belli

Guy cohen

Michael Greilsammer

Benedikt

Eyal Glik

Big Blind Special

Dedsin

MARBL

PELED

Omri Vitis and the Holy Band

Dorine Levy

Sharon Lagon

Siss and the radical brothers

Twenty four 6

LFNT

Gili & the Opposition

Dotan malach

Sunk

Yeled al hayareah (a kid one the moon)

Brownies

Rami Feinstein

Altneuland

Nadav BASH Kadmon

Natalie Geva

FeelAbouT

Amos Zimerman

Inga-Dingo

Dead Like Disco

Project fryday

The Assembly

Meshukatzot

Lo Dubim

STEREO/TYPE

The Elevators

Audio Toilet

DANA LEVY

Yoav Talmor

JASMIN EVEN

Zvoov in groove

Michael Olitsky

Itay Mazilo

Bint El Funk

Electric Desert

Camoha

Iki levi & The Rasta Hebrewman

The O’lives

Omri Vitis and The Bells

Rotem Or

Cannons

Michal Paulina

HADARA

MAOR PEREZ

Bar karti

The Ronnie Peterson Band

Old man river

Waterknot

D$parks

SHTAR

The driers

The Tami Machnai Ensemble

Indiana

Havalim Band

Goldoolins

Sumo Elevator

CRuNCH 22

Lydiah’s meatballs

Rani Dar

Ensemble yaman

Guy Moses

NoaMay

Sawyer

Dirty Hands on a Trash Like You

Les Rhinocéros

Noam Vazana

Knaan Shabtay

Taani Ester

Amit Erez and the Secret Sea

Efrat Ben Zur

PISSARRO & THE CHEIFS

Gitla

Selfish Shepherd

The bottom line

Mixtape

Maya Johanna

Tammy Ben Hadar

Ha’Mara

Supermoon

GALOR

Tania Vinokur

Dani Dorchin

No Reflection

ALTERMANZ

01E-motion

Left

EarlyRise

El hameshorer

Doctor B

Farthest South

Savannah and the Stringz

Ella vs Mountain

RPS Surfers

Noria

Jacks of Diamond

Johnny and the springs

Shabak

Daniel Krief & Black Guru

Niels

Fortuna

sarah benasouli sextet

Shelly&Rotem

RedOak

Elephant King

VERMOUTH

JoovE

SARI

False Positive

Bandless Member

A Cat

KashDo

Vitarti

Project Me

SHALEV

Yehuda Leuchter

Itzik and the Poets

Pageone

KIDS FROM NOWHERE

MZDRZL

Uppers

Amiram

Pink noise

michal lotan

Tahel Klein

Bush Babies

WIrez

MileStone

Ben Draiman

Subjunk

Amy McKnight and her Jerusalem 9

Reiner & Shut