Jazz & World Artists

Bonderband

Trio Millionaires

Limor oved

Trio Shalva

Alon sterns octet

Shai Brenner quartet

Sumsum

The foxes

ARARAT middle eastern grooves

CRuNCH 22

Yael Horwitz

OLAM ensamble

Omaggio

Bhopali

Diwansaz

Assaf Kehati Trio

Babayaga

Roy Oliel Sextet

La falfula

Buba Myses

Bangoura band

Roy Edri and the Traditions

Gypsy Jews

Los Caparos

Ariel Nahum & Fula Express

Terra rossa

Assaf Hakimi Qwintet

HELIRON

The diwan project

SOOF – Gil Ron Shama

Yamma Ensemnble

Tsahi Halevi

The AnnElizabeth Band

Marsh Dondurma

Botimzog

Adaam James Levin – Areddy

The “Doo-Wop Girls”

Jazz ‘n Roll

Quartetoukan

Zoom out Band

Liron Amram & The Panthers

sHarel Shachal & The Ottoman

ANISTAR

KbETCH!

Shabate

The Noa Vax project “Granny Memi”

Beilis Trio

Jeremy Hababou Trio

Funk’n’stein

Electric Zoo

Itsik Shetrit Solo

Assaf Shatil trio

Baldi Olier Trio

Elad Gellert Expectations Project

Nataly Oryon

voices from the desert meet Jazz

Diggin’ Classics

Lucille

Kadola

Jali Ensemble

Tamir Miler trio

Chorole

Shirana Choir

Sendersky/Rivkin Project

Ashiyan

Project Mosh-room

Ari Erev and the OPEN Group

Hadar Maoz

ROSHGROOVE

Shifra Perertz

Tivon Ethnic Ensemble

Dan Cahn Piano Trio

Akhotkha

Hatikva 6

Ayal Tsubery

Asphalt Exodus

THE BIBLICAL PRESETS

Inbar Fridman- time quartet project

Omri Vitis and the Holy Band

Jawaro

Wast el tarik

kobi hagoel and kav hatefer

Bondar

Light in Babylon

Shabate

Oud in the Middle West

The Sound of Zion

Eran Hollander

Vanunu Ethno-jazz Ensemble

AZIZA

Reginiano

Common bond

Haqawwaliya

Madame fortune

Alexey and La Basta Band

Simona Arones & Alec Katz

Michel Sajrawy Band

Plathia

The malfoof collective

A-WA

East West Ensemble

Besorot Tovot

Fernando Knopf – Latin Power 5

TIZMORET

Ziva atar and her band

Rhythm Club of avihu pinhasov

Deborah Benasouli Quartet

George & The Good Vibes

Jonathan’s Amit Quintet

Abdalak

Ori Naveh

Electric Desert

Canaanite Groove

Itamar Erez & Yshai Afterman

Kamila

Alligatorim

Tal y Tali

Yaniv Kerem Quintet

Shai Brenner

Zaman Quartet

Zaman Quarte & Rechela

Ofir Shwartz Trio

Israel Brass Quintet

Tal Babitzky

MEME

Bela Tar

Lior Milliger Quartet

Fullbite

Leonid Detzelman “Band Plus”

” Yonit Shaked Golan -“The Breath Of The Land

La Vache Qui Rit

Adir Kochavi Roots & More

Amit friedman quartet

Goldoolins

Niogi

THE MIDDLE EAST PROJECT

Uri Sharlin

Tavche Gravche

Diwan Ensemble

Song of the reed

Ensemble yaman

Ethnica

Meeting point

The soloist of Nazareth orchestra

HA’OROT

Les Rhinocéros

Doron Raphaeli Trio

RUMBALADI

Plug&PlayCollective

Noam Vazana

Levatrio

Eden Holan`s Quintet

Ilan Salem Quintet

Nevertheless

Zu Aretz brothers – – Ladino songs, Sephardic prayers & original music

Monti Fiori

Be Alma

Eran Zamir

Korin Allal sings jazz

Oleartchik Style

Gilad Ephrat Trio

DIGITAL FINGER

The Betty Bears

Dganit Daddo

Ziv Grinberg Quartet

Istiklal Trio

Tania Vinokur and CINCO

Dekel Bor plays John Coltrane

Dekel Bor “Bach Electrified”

Middelian

MIKA KARNI – KOL DODI

Tal Gamlieli Trio

Joseph and One

Ilana Eliya and Ensemble Aram

The Libyans

improvibration

The yosi levy acoustic project”- solo guitar”

Moran Magal

Rumors of Yemenite Love – Contemporary Commentary on Ancient Yemenite Poetry

Doctor B

The Nomi Bar Band

THE NO BASS TRIO

Avi Avital Trio

Yogev haruvi

!!Some Kinda Music

One Man Tribe

Yoni Eilat

Nagwa

Dekel Bor Trio –

Daniel Ori quintet

Avi Michaeli quintet

AndraLaMoussia

MORENA QUARTET

Laroz, Amano & MArk Eliyahu

Daniel Krief & Black Guru

lenny sendersky / amos hoffman quartet

Eyal Lovett Trio

Nadav Remez

“Nitsan-Khen Razel with The Treasure” Concert

Yoav Polachek Trio

Duet-GILAD DOBRECKY & IDI ESHEL

Shesh ve argaman

Deborah Dery trio

Kubaya Sextet

Yuval Amihai Ensemble

Assaf Levy Group

Adir Kochavi Roots & More

TLV Jazz Collective

Black Velvet

Lima Limon

The Hodaya ensemble

Neima Project

Naam Ensemble With Mamelo Gaitanopoulos

Shai Tsabari

The Duo

Daniel Meron Quartet

flamencopera

Orvim Ensemble

Noa Shemer

Uri Bracha Trio

SARI

Jewish Monkeys

la voz de la sangre

Daniel Weiss Group

Habrera Hativeet

Liat & yogev

Swing de Gitanes

Ofer Pinhas ensemble

ground heights

JOCA PERPIGNAN GRUPO

Light and Strings

The Porgy And Bess dynasty

WorldKnot

Shay Tochner and Friends

Turquoise” – Aviya Kopelman”

Alon Nechushtan Quintet

ATALIA PNIEL

Coolooloosh

Erez Bar Noy

The Eyal Vilner Big Band

Mashausha

The Heeby Gee Bees

Rotem Sivan Trio

Come Whoever You Are

Guy Kark & Between Times

BALADINO

Ittai and The Toys Feat. Ihab Nimer

LasFlamencas

Orit Ariel

Amami Progect

Lital gabai and marc kakon

Asaf Ben-Nun Trio

Shachar Elnatan Quartet

PIECE MAKERS

Kipoor

Espresso quintet

The Heart and the Wellspring

Neta Elkayam- Howa Jani

Zimbalista & Opera String Qurtet

Shovavei Zion

Zimbalista Solo

Gilad Chazav Trio Project BEL

ruth nudelman

Guitar Poetry

G6

Lazy Monkey